1.MONDAY SUMMER ACTION LEAGUE - SUMMER SEASON 2017/18 - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| DYNAMIX | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 63 | 54 | 0 | 45 Points:
|
2
| TOMOS UNIDOS | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 114 | 41 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
3
| GEMALTO GROUP | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 81 | 24 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
4
| EDENVALE SAPS | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 78 | 31 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
5
| S.C.O. FC | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 90 | 17 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
6
| SANTANA UNITED | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 146 | -10 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
7
| HIGHLANDERS | 16 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 129 | -6 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
8
| YORK HUNT FC | 17 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 120 | -29 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
9
| MAIN DALLAS | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 107 | -52 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
10
| JOGA BONITO | 18 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 141 | -70 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
Results
Monday 02 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:00 | YORK HUNT FC | SANTANA UNITED | ||
18:00 | HIGHLANDERS | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
18:45 | MAIN DALLAS | JOGA BONITO | ||
19:30 | S.C.O. FC | DYNAMIX | ||
19:30 | TOMOS UNIDOS | EDENVALE SAPS |
Monday 02 October 2017 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
JOGA BONITO | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
S.C.O. FC | |
DYNAMIX | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
Monday 09 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:00 | YORK HUNT FC | JOGA BONITO | ||
18:45 | TOMOS UNIDOS | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
18:45 | S.C.O. FC | SANTANA UNITED | ||
19:30 | DYNAMIX | EDENVALE SAPS |
Monday 09 October 2017 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
JOGA BONITO | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
S.C.O. FC | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DYNAMIX | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
Monday 16 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:00 | SANTANA UNITED | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
18:45 | JOGA BONITO | YORK HUNT FC | ||
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
19:30 | DYNAMIX | TUPA FELAS | ||
19:30 | S.C.O. FC | MAIN DALLAS | ||
20:15 | HIGHLANDERS | YORK HUNT FC | ||
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
20:15 | TOMOS UNIDOS | CARLITOS | ||
21:00 | DYNAMIX | S.C.O. FC | ||
21:00 | MAIN DALLAS | EDENVALE SAPS |
Monday 16 October 2017 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
JOGA BONITO | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | |
DYNAMIX | |
TUPA FELAS | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
S.C.O. FC | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
20:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
CARLITOS | |
21:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DYNAMIX | |
S.C.O. FC | |
21:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
Monday 23 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:00 | EDENVALE SAPS | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
18:00 | SANTANA UNITED | MAIN DALLAS | ||
18:45 | DYNAMIX | HIGHLANDERS | ||
19:30 | S.C.O. FC | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
19:30 | YORK HUNT FC | TOMOS UNIDOS |
Monday 23 October 2017 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DYNAMIX | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
S.C.O. FC | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
Sunday 29 Oct 2017 | ||||
14:15 | MAIN DALLAS | JOGA BONITO |
Sunday 29 October 2017 | |
14:15 SUZUKI | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
JOGA BONITO | |
Monday 30 Oct 2017 | ||||
18:00 | SANTANA UNITED | TOMOS UNIDOS | ||
18:00 | GEMALTO GROUP | JOGA BONITO | ||
18:45 | JOGA BONITO | HIGHLANDERS | ||
19:30 | JOGA BONITO | S.C.O. FC | ||
19:30 | YORK HUNT FC | TOMOS UNIDOS |
Monday 30 October 2017 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
JOGA BONITO | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
JOGA BONITO | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
JOGA BONITO | |
S.C.O. FC | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
Monday 06 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | SANTANA UNITED | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
18:45 | S.C.O. FC | MAIN DALLAS | ||
19:30 | YORK HUNT FC | HIGHLANDERS | ||
19:30 | DYNAMIX | SANTANA UNITED | ||
20:45 | TOMOS UNIDOS | JOGA BONITO |
Monday 06 November 2017 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
S.C.O. FC | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DYNAMIX | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
JOGA BONITO | |
Monday 13 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | GEMALTO GROUP | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | ||||
18:00 | TOMOS UNIDOS | MAIN DALLAS | ||
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | ||||
18:45 | DYNAMIX | S.C.O. FC | ||
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | ||||
19:30 | JOGA BONITO | HIGHLANDERS | ||
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | ||||
19:30 | YORK HUNT FC | SANTANA UNITED | ||
20:15 | DYNAMIX | GEMALTO GROUP |
Monday 13 November 2017 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | |
DYNAMIX | |
S.C.O. FC | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | |
JOGA BONITO | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
Tuesday 14 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | MAIN DALLAS | HIGHLANDERS |
Tuesday 14 November 2017 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
Monday 20 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:45 | SANTANA UNITED | HIGHLANDERS | ||
18:45 | S.C.O. FC | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
19:30 | TOMOS UNIDOS | DYNAMIX | ||
19:30 | GEMALTO GROUP | JOGA BONITO | ||
20:15 | S.C.O. FC | YORK HUNT FC |
Monday 20 November 2017 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
S.C.O. FC | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
DYNAMIX | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
JOGA BONITO | |
20:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
S.C.O. FC | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
Monday 27 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | TOMOS UNIDOS | MAIN DALLAS | ||
18:45 | DYNAMIX | HIGHLANDERS | ||
19:30 | EDENVALE SAPS | JOGA BONITO | ||
19:30 | YORK HUNT FC | GEMALTO GROUP |
Monday 27 November 2017 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DYNAMIX | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
JOGA BONITO | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
Monday 04 Dec 2017 | ||||
18:00 | SANTANA UNITED | TOMOS UNIDOS | ||
18:00 | GEMALTO GROUP | MAIN DALLAS | ||
18:45 | HIGHLANDERS | S.C.O. FC | ||
19:30 | SANTANA UNITED | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
19:30 | JOGA BONITO | DYNAMIX | ||
LEAGUE CUP 2ND RND | ||||
19:30 | YORK HUNT FC | GEMALTO GROUP |
Monday 04 December 2017 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
S.C.O. FC | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
JOGA BONITO | |
DYNAMIX | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEAGUE CUP 2ND RND | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
Monday 11 Dec 2017 | ||||
18:45 | DYNAMIX | JOGA BONITO | ||
18:45 | HIGHLANDERS | TOMOS UNIDOS | ||
19:30 | MAIN DALLAS | YORK HUNT FC | ||
20:00 | TOMOS UNIDOS | S.C.O. FC | ||
20:00 | DYNAMIX | SANTANA UNITED | ||
20:45 | EDENVALE SAPS | JOGA BONITO |
Monday 11 December 2017 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
JOGA BONITO | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
S.C.O. FC | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DYNAMIX | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
JOGA BONITO | |
Monday 15 Jan 2018 | ||||
18:45 | DYNAMIX | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
18:45 | TOMOS UNIDOS | HIGHLANDERS | ||
18:45 | GEMALTO GROUP | MAIN DALLAS | ||
19:30 | S.C.O. FC | YORK HUNT FC |
Monday 15 January 2018 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
S.C.O. FC | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
Monday 22 Jan 2018 | ||||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | MAIN DALLAS | ||
18:45 | S.C.O. FC | HIGHLANDERS | ||
19:30 | DYNAMIX | YORK HUNT FC | ||
20:15 | GEMALTO GROUP | SANTANA UNITED | ||
21:00 | TOMOS UNIDOS | EDENVALE SAPS |
Monday 22 January 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
S.C.O. FC | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DYNAMIX | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
20:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
21:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
Monday 29 Jan 2018 | ||||
18:00 | S.C.O. FC | JOGA BONITO | ||
18:00 | GEMALTO GROUP | MAIN DALLAS | ||
18:45 | HIGHLANDERS | SANTANA UNITED | ||
19:30 | S.C.O. FC | TOMOS UNIDOS | ||
20:15 | DYNAMIX | YORK HUNT FC |
Monday 29 January 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
S.C.O. FC | |
JOGA BONITO | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
S.C.O. FC | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
Monday 05 Feb 2018 | ||||
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
18:00 | EDENVALE SAPS | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | JOGA BONITO | ||
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
18:45 | HIGHLANDERS | CITY POWER | ||
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
19:15 | JUST JUICE | YORK HUNT FC | ||
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
20:00 | SANTANA UNITED | DESMOND UNITED | ||
20:45 | TOMOS UNIDOS | DYNAMIX | ||
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
20:45 | S.C.O. FC | WORLD UNITED |
Monday 05 February 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
JOGA BONITO | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
CITY POWER | |
19:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | |
JUST JUICE | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
DESMOND UNITED | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
DYNAMIX | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST ROUND | |
S.C.O. FC | |
WORLD UNITED | |
Monday 12 Feb 2018 | ||||
LEAGUE CUP 2ND RND | ||||
18:00 | EDENVALE SAPS | TOMOS UNIDOS | ||
18:00 | SANTANA UNITED | JOGA BONITO | ||
18:45 | GEMALTO GROUP | S.C.O. FC | ||
MONDAY CUP LAST 16 | ||||
18:45 | DYNAMIX | MAIN DALLAS | ||
19:30 | HIGHLANDERS | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
20:00 | GEMALTO GROUP | YORK HUNT FC |
Monday 12 February 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
LEAGUE CUP 2ND RND | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
JOGA BONITO | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
S.C.O. FC | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP LAST 16 | |
DYNAMIX | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
Monday 19 Feb 2018 | ||||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | JOGA BONITO | ||
18:00 | SANTANA UNITED | MAIN DALLAS | ||
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 2ND RND | ||||
18:45 | GEMALTO GROUP | DESMOND UNITED | ||
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST RND REPLAY | ||||
19:15 | S.C.O. FC | WORLD UNITED | ||
19:15 | YORK HUNT FC | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
MONDAY CUP 2ND RND | ||||
19:30 | KONE INDUSTRIES | HIGHLANDERS | ||
LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINAL | ||||
20:00 | HIGHLANDERS | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINAL | ||||
20:45 | S.C.O. FC | TOMOS UNIDOS |
Monday 19 February 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
JOGA BONITO | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 2ND RND | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
DESMOND UNITED | |
19:15 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY SUMMER CUP 1ST RND REPLAY | |
S.C.O. FC | |
WORLD UNITED | |
19:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP 2ND RND | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINAL | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINAL | |
S.C.O. FC | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
Monday 26 Feb 2018 | ||||
18:00 | S.C.O. FC | DYNAMIX | ||
18:00 | SANTANA UNITED | JOGA BONITO | ||
18:00 | TOMOS UNIDOS | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
19:30 | TOMOS UNIDOS | MAIN DALLAS | ||
19:30 | HIGHLANDERS | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
20:00 | YORK HUNT FC | JOGA BONITO | ||
LEAGUE CUP FINAL | ||||
20:00 | S.C.O. FC | GEMALTO GROUP |
Monday 26 February 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
S.C.O. FC | |
DYNAMIX | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
JOGA BONITO | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
JOGA BONITO | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEAGUE CUP FINAL | |
S.C.O. FC | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
Monday 05 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | TOMOS UNIDOS | JOGA BONITO | ||
18:00 | EDENVALE SAPS | S.C.O. FC | ||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | MAIN DALLAS | ||
19:30 | SANTANA UNITED | YORK HUNT FC | ||
19:30 | GEMALTO GROUP | DYNAMIX | ||
20:45 | HIGHLANDERS | GEMALTO GROUP |
Monday 05 March 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
JOGA BONITO | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
S.C.O. FC | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DYNAMIX | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
DYNAMIX | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
Monday 12 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | TOMOS UNIDOS | CITY POWER | ||
18:00 | SANTANA UNITED | S.C.O. FC | ||
18:45 | HIGHLANDERS | MAIN DALLAS | ||
19:30 | YORK HUNT FC | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
QUARTER FINAL MONDAY CUP | ||||
20:00 | DYNAMIX | HIGHLANDERS |
Monday 12 March 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
CITY POWER | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
S.C.O. FC | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
QUARTER FINAL MONDAY CUP | |
DYNAMIX | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
Monday 19 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
19:30 | TOMOS UNIDOS | YORK HUNT FC | ||
SEMI FINAL MONDAY CUP | ||||
19:30 | S.C.O. FC | DESMOND UNITED | ||
21:30 | EDENVALE SAPS | JOGA BONITO |
Monday 19 March 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SEMI FINAL MONDAY CUP | |
S.C.O. FC | |
DESMOND UNITED | |
21:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
JOGA BONITO | |
Monday 26 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | S.C.O. FC | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
20:45 | TOMOS UNIDOS | JOGA BONITO |
Monday 26 March 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
S.C.O. FC | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
JOGA BONITO | |
Monday 20 Aug 2018 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 1ST RND | ||||
19:15 | TOMOS UNIDOS | STEF STOCKS |
Monday 20 August 2018 | |
19:15 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST RND | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
STEF STOCKS | |
Monday 03 Dec 2018 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 1ST RND | ||||
20:00 | DYNAMIX | UPS RED |
Monday 03 December 2018 | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST RND | |
DYNAMIX | |
UPS RED | |
Monday 18 Feb 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP | ||||
19:30 | DYNAMIX | K.O 9 |
Monday 18 February 2019 | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP | |
DYNAMIX | |
K.O 9 | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
18:45 | CLASS ON GRASS | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
20:00 | BRADS ROVERS | DYNAMIX |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
BRADS ROVERS | |
DYNAMIX | |
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
19:15 | TOMOS UNIDOS | K.O 9 |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
K.O 9 | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
20:00 | GEMALTO GROUP | DYNAMIX |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
DYNAMIX | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP QUARTER FINALS | ||||
19:15 | DYNAMIX | STEF STOCKS | ||
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
19:15 | SANTANA UNITED | THE PRO STARS |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
19:15 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP QUARTER FINALS | |
DYNAMIX | |
STEF STOCKS | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
THE PRO STARS | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | EDENVALE SAPS |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP SEMI FINALS | ||||
18:45 | K.O 9 | SANTANA UNITED |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP SEMI FINALS | |
K.O 9 | |
SANTANA UNITED | |