5.FRIDAY SUMMER SOCIAL LEAGUE 2018 - SUMMER LEAGUE 2018 - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| BROTHERS UNITED | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 82 | 55 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
2
| GRAFFITTI UNITED | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 76 | 56 | 0 | 39 Points:
|
3
| THE INTERNS | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 96 | 8 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
4
| LOCALS UNITED | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 86 | 25 | 0 | 29 Points:
|
5
| DHL UNITED | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 87 | 27 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
6
| THE COUCH POTATOES | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 101 | -6 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
7
| DANTE UNITED | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 91 | 6 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
8
| AMIGOS UNITED | 18 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 143 | -67 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
9
| 6 PACK UNITED | 16 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 100 | -48 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
10
| TOP GUNS UNITED | 16 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 105 | -56 | 0 | 3 Points:
|
Results
Tuesday 21 Aug 2018 | ||||
INTRO CUP 1ST RND | ||||
18:45 | LOCALS UNITED | TOP GUNS UNITED |
Tuesday 21 August 2018 | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
INTRO CUP 1ST RND | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
Friday 24 Aug 2018 | ||||
INTRO CUP 1ST RND | ||||
18:45 | DANTE UNITED | THE COUCH POTATOES | ||
INTRO CUP 1ST RND | ||||
18:45 | DHL UNITED | THE INTERNS | ||
INTRO CUP 1ST RND | ||||
20:45 | AMIGOS UNITED | BROTHERS UNITED |
Friday 24 August 2018 | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
INTRO CUP 1ST RND | |
DANTE UNITED | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
INTRO CUP 1ST RND | |
DHL UNITED | |
THE INTERNS | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
INTRO CUP 1ST RND | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
Friday 31 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:45 | THE INTERNS | AMIGOS UNITED | ||
18:45 | THE COUCH POTATOES | DHL UNITED | ||
19:30 | BROTHERS UNITED | LOCALS UNITED | ||
20:15 | TOP GUNS UNITED | 6 PACK UNITED |
Friday 31 August 2018 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
THE INTERNS | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
DHL UNITED | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
Friday 07 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:45 | TOP GUNS UNITED | LOCALS UNITED | ||
18:45 | THE INTERNS | BROTHERS UNITED | ||
19:30 | AMIGOS UNITED | DANTE UNITED | ||
20:15 | 6 PACK UNITED | DHL UNITED |
Friday 07 September 2018 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
THE INTERNS | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
DANTE UNITED | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
DHL UNITED | |
Friday 14 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:45 | AMIGOS UNITED | DHL UNITED | ||
18:45 | DANTE UNITED | LOCALS UNITED | ||
18:45 | THE INTERNS | THE COUCH POTATOES | ||
INTRO CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
20:15 | 6 PACK UNITED | BROTHERS UNITED |
Friday 14 September 2018 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
DHL UNITED | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DANTE UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
THE INTERNS | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
INTRO CUP 2ND ROUND | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
Friday 21 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:00 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | TOP GUNS UNITED | ||
18:45 | AMIGOS UNITED | LOCALS UNITED | ||
18:45 | DHL UNITED | BROTHERS UNITED | ||
18:45 | DANTE UNITED | THE COUCH POTATOES | ||
20:15 | 6 PACK UNITED | THE INTERNS |
Friday 21 September 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DHL UNITED | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DANTE UNITED | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
THE INTERNS | |
Friday 28 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:00 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | THE INTERNS | ||
18:45 | DANTE UNITED | TOP GUNS UNITED | ||
18:45 | LOCALS UNITED | THE COUCH POTATOES | ||
19:30 | DANTE UNITED | THE COUCH POTATOES | ||
20:15 | 6 PACK UNITED | AMIGOS UNITED | ||
21:00 | TOP GUNS UNITED | BROTHERS UNITED |
Friday 28 September 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
THE INTERNS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
DANTE UNITED | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
DANTE UNITED | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
21:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
Tuesday 02 Oct 2018 | ||||
LEAGUE CUP 2ND RND | ||||
18:00 | LOCALS UNITED | GRAFFITTI UNITED |
Tuesday 02 October 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
LEAGUE CUP 2ND RND | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
Friday 05 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:00 | DHL UNITED | GRAFFITTI UNITED | ||
18:45 | THE INTERNS | DANTE UNITED | ||
18:45 | AMIGOS UNITED | TOP GUNS UNITED | ||
19:30 | BROTHERS UNITED | LOCALS UNITED | ||
21:30 | THE COUCH POTATOES | 6 PACK UNITED |
Friday 05 October 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DHL UNITED | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
THE INTERNS | |
DANTE UNITED | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
21:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
Friday 12 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:00 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | AMIGOS UNITED | ||
18:45 | AMIGOS UNITED | THE INTERNS | ||
18:45 | LOCALS UNITED | DHL UNITED | ||
18:45 | BROTHERS UNITED | DANTE UNITED | ||
INTRO CUP SEMI FINAL | ||||
19:30 | DHL UNITED | BROTHERS UNITED | ||
21:00 | 6 PACK UNITED | TOP GUNS UNITED |
Friday 12 October 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
THE INTERNS | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
DHL UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
DANTE UNITED | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
INTRO CUP SEMI FINAL | |
DHL UNITED | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
21:00 SUZUKI | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
Friday 19 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:45 | LOCALS UNITED | THE INTERNS | ||
18:45 | DANTE UNITED | GRAFFITTI UNITED | ||
19:30 | BROTHERS UNITED | AMIGOS UNITED | ||
20:15 | AMIGOS UNITED | 6 PACK UNITED |
Friday 19 October 2018 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
THE INTERNS | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DANTE UNITED | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
Sunday 21 Oct 2018 | ||||
15:45 | BROTHERS UNITED | THE COUCH POTATOES | ||
15:45 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | LOCALS UNITED |
Sunday 21 October 2018 | |
15:45 SUZUKI | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
15:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
Friday 26 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:45 | DHL UNITED | THE INTERNS | ||
INTRO CUP 2ND RND | ||||
18:45 | LOCALS UNITED | GRAFFITTI UNITED | ||
20:15 | THE COUCH POTATOES | 6 PACK UNITED | ||
20:15 | BROTHERS UNITED | TOP GUNS UNITED |
Friday 26 October 2018 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
DHL UNITED | |
THE INTERNS | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
INTRO CUP 2ND RND | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
20:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
Friday 02 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:45 | TOP GUNS UNITED | THE INTERNS | ||
18:45 | THE COUCH POTATOES | DANTE UNITED | ||
18:45 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | LOCALS UNITED | ||
19:15 | DHL UNITED | THE COUCH POTATOES | ||
20:00 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | BROTHERS UNITED | ||
20:00 | DANTE UNITED | 6 PACK UNITED |
Friday 02 November 2018 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
THE INTERNS | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
DANTE UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
19:15 SUZUKI | |
DHL UNITED | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DANTE UNITED | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
Friday 09 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | AMIGOS UNITED | ||
18:45 | TOP GUNS UNITED | THE INTERNS | ||
18:45 | DHL UNITED | DANTE UNITED | ||
INTRO CUP FINAL | ||||
20:15 | BROTHERS UNITED | LOCALS UNITED | ||
21:00 | BROTHERS UNITED | 6 PACK UNITED |
Friday 09 November 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
THE INTERNS | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DHL UNITED | |
DANTE UNITED | |
20:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
INTRO CUP FINAL | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
21:00 SUZUKI | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
Wednesday 14 Nov 2018 | ||||
INTRO CUP FINAL | ||||
20:00 | BROTHERS UNITED | LOCALS UNITED |
Wednesday 14 November 2018 | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
INTRO CUP FINAL | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
Friday 16 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:45 | LOCALS UNITED | TOP GUNS UNITED | ||
18:45 | THE COUCH POTATOES | AMIGOS UNITED | ||
18:45 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | TOP GUNS UNITED | ||
19:30 | BROTHERS UNITED | DHL UNITED | ||
20:15 | THE INTERNS | 6 PACK UNITED | ||
20:15 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | THE COUCH POTATOES |
Friday 16 November 2018 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
DHL UNITED | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
THE INTERNS | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
20:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
Friday 23 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | DHL UNITED | TOP GUNS UNITED | ||
18:45 | THE INTERNS | LOCALS UNITED | ||
18:45 | THE COUCH POTATOES | TOP GUNS UNITED | ||
19:30 | BROTHERS UNITED | AMIGOS UNITED | ||
20:00 | 6 PACK UNITED | GRAFFITTI UNITED |
Friday 23 November 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
DHL UNITED | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
THE INTERNS | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
Friday 30 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:45 | DHL UNITED | DANTE UNITED | ||
18:45 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | THE INTERNS | ||
19:30 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | DHL UNITED | ||
20:15 | 6 PACK UNITED | LOCALS UNITED | ||
21:30 | TOP GUNS UNITED | THE COUCH POTATOES |
Friday 30 November 2018 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
DHL UNITED | |
DANTE UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
THE INTERNS | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
DHL UNITED | |
20:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
21:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
Friday 07 Dec 2018 | ||||
18:45 | AMIGOS UNITED | THE COUCH POTATOES | ||
18:45 | DHL UNITED | 6 PACK UNITED |
Friday 07 December 2018 | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DHL UNITED | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
Friday 11 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:45 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | LOCALS UNITED | ||
18:45 | DHL UNITED | TOP GUNS UNITED | ||
19:30 | DANTE UNITED | AMIGOS UNITED | ||
20:15 | 6 PACK UNITED | BROTHERS UNITED | ||
20:15 | THE COUCH POTATOES | TOP GUNS UNITED |
Friday 11 January 2019 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DHL UNITED | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DANTE UNITED | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
20:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
Friday 18 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:45 | DANTE UNITED | GRAFFITTI UNITED | ||
18:45 | THE INTERNS | DHL UNITED | ||
19:30 | BROTHERS UNITED | THE COUCH POTATOES | ||
20:00 | 6 PACK UNITED | AMIGOS UNITED | ||
20:00 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | LOCALS UNITED |
Friday 18 January 2019 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
DANTE UNITED | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
THE INTERNS | |
DHL UNITED | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
Tuesday 22 Jan 2019 | ||||
19:30 | AMIGOS UNITED | LOCALS UNITED |
Tuesday 22 January 2019 | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
Wednesday 23 Jan 2019 | ||||
17:00 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | THE COUCH POTATOES |
Wednesday 23 January 2019 | |
17:00 SUZUKI | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
Friday 25 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:45 | DHL UNITED | LOCALS UNITED | ||
18:45 | THE COUCH POTATOES | THE INTERNS | ||
18:45 | DANTE UNITED | BROTHERS UNITED | ||
19:30 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | BROTHERS UNITED | ||
21:00 | 6 PACK UNITED | AMIGOS UNITED |
Friday 25 January 2019 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
DHL UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
THE INTERNS | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DANTE UNITED | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
21:00 SUZUKI | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
Friday 01 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:45 | THE INTERNS | DANTE UNITED | ||
18:45 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | THE COUCH POTATOES | ||
19:30 | DHL UNITED | AMIGOS UNITED | ||
20:15 | THE INTERNS | BROTHERS UNITED | ||
21:00 | LOCALS UNITED | 6 PACK UNITED |
Friday 01 February 2019 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
THE INTERNS | |
DANTE UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DHL UNITED | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
THE INTERNS | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
21:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
Tuesday 05 Feb 2019 | ||||
19:30 | AMIGOS UNITED | LOCALS UNITED |
Tuesday 05 February 2019 | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
Friday 08 Feb 2019 | ||||
T 20 CUP | ||||
18:45 | DANTE UNITED | DHL UNITED | ||
T 20 CUP | ||||
18:45 | THE INTERNS | THE COUCH POTATOES | ||
T 20 CUP | ||||
18:45 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | LOCALS UNITED | ||
T 20 CUP | ||||
19:05 | AMIGOS UNITED | DHL UNITED | ||
T 20 CUP | ||||
19:05 | THE INTERNS | BROTHERS UNITED | ||
T 20 CUP | ||||
19:05 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | TOP GUNS UNITED | ||
T 20 CUP | ||||
19:25 | AMIGOS UNITED | DANTE UNITED | ||
T 20 CUP | ||||
19:25 | BROTHERS UNITED | THE COUCH POTATOES | ||
T 20 CUP | ||||
19:25 | LOCALS UNITED | TOP GUNS UNITED | ||
T 20 CUP SEMI FINALS | ||||
19:45 | T 20 CUP SEMI FINALS | |||
T 20 CUP SEMI FINALS | ||||
19:45 | T 20 CUP SEMI FINALS | |||
T 20 CUP FINAL | ||||
20:00 | T 20 CUP FINAL |
Friday 08 February 2019 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
T 20 CUP | |
DANTE UNITED | |
DHL UNITED | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
T 20 CUP | |
THE INTERNS | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
T 20 CUP | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
19:05 SUZUKI | |
T 20 CUP | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
DHL UNITED | |
19:05 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
T 20 CUP | |
THE INTERNS | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
19:05 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
T 20 CUP | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
19:25 SUZUKI | |
T 20 CUP | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
DANTE UNITED | |
19:25 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
T 20 CUP | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
19:25 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
T 20 CUP | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
19:45 SUZUKI | |
19:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
Friday 15 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:45 | DHL UNITED | TOP GUNS UNITED | ||
18:45 | THE INTERNS | THE COUCH POTATOES | ||
19:00 | DANTE UNITED | LOCALS UNITED | ||
19:30 | AMIGOS UNITED | TOP GUNS UNITED | ||
19:30 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | 6 PACK UNITED | ||
T 20 CUP FINAL | ||||
20:15 | BROTHERS UNITED | LOCALS UNITED |
Friday 15 February 2019 | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DHL UNITED | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
THE INTERNS | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
19:00 SUZUKI | |
DANTE UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
6 PACK UNITED | |
20:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
T 20 CUP FINAL | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
Tuesday 19 Feb 2019 | ||||
ACTION SOCCER CHAMPIONS TROPHY | ||||
20:15 | BROTHERS UNITED | DOOBIES UNITED |
Tuesday 19 February 2019 | |
20:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
ACTION SOCCER CHAMPIONS TROPHY | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
DOOBIES UNITED | |
Friday 22 Feb 2019 | ||||
T20 CUP FINAL | ||||
19:30 | LOCALS UNITED | BROTHERS UNITED |
Friday 22 February 2019 | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
T20 CUP FINAL | |
LOCALS UNITED | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
Friday 28 Jun 2019 | ||||
FRI CUP 1ST RND | ||||
18:45 | THE COUCH POTATOES | KADTZ UNITED | ||
FRI CUP 1ST RND | ||||
18:45 | GRAFFITTI UNITED | DHL UNITED | ||
FRI CUP 1ST RND | ||||
20:00 | AMIGOS UNITED | PRO STARS 2 | ||
FRI CUP 1ST RND | ||||
20:45 | TOP GUNS UNITED | ANIL UNITED |
Friday 28 June 2019 | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
FRI CUP 1ST RND | |
THE COUCH POTATOES | |
KADTZ UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
FRI CUP 1ST RND | |
GRAFFITTI UNITED | |
DHL UNITED | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
FRI CUP 1ST RND | |
AMIGOS UNITED | |
PRO STARS 2 | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
FRI CUP 1ST RND | |
TOP GUNS UNITED | |
ANIL UNITED | |
Friday 12 Jul 2019 | ||||
FRIDAY CUP QUARTER FINAL | ||||
18:45 | DANTE UNITED | ATLETICO FC |
Friday 12 July 2019 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
FRIDAY CUP QUARTER FINAL | |
DANTE UNITED | |
ATLETICO FC | |
Friday 19 Jul 2019 | ||||
FRI CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
18:45 | DHL UNITED | PITBULL UNITED |
Friday 19 July 2019 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
FRI CUP 1ST ROUND | |
DHL UNITED | |
PITBULL UNITED | |
Sunday 28 Jul 2019 | ||||
FRIDAY CUP FINAL | ||||
15:45 | D.K MIDRAND UNITED | BROTHERS UNITED |
Sunday 28 July 2019 | |
15:45 SUZUKI | |
FRIDAY CUP FINAL | |
D.K MIDRAND UNITED | |
BROTHERS UNITED | |
Friday 07 Feb 2020 | ||||
FRIDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
19:30 | YIZO YIZO | DANTE UNITED |
Friday 07 February 2020 | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
FRIDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | |
YIZO YIZO | |
DANTE UNITED | |