6.SATURDAY SUMMER JUNIOR UNDER 8 LEAGUE - SUMMER LEAGUE 2018 - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| BENONI NORTHERNS | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 22 | 81 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
2
| CORINTHIANS | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 28 | 57 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
3
| OPORTO UNITED | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 46 | -14 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
4
| ROBERTSHAM UNITED | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 47 | -20 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
5
| EDENVALE UNITED | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 43 | -23 | 0 | 9 Points:
|
6
| BIRCHACRES UNITED | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 67 | -36 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
7
| VICTORIA UNITED | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 48 | -45 | 0 | 0 |
Results
Saturday 27 Oct 2018 | ||||
09:45 | BIRCHACRES UNITED | CORINTHIANS | ||
09:45 | BENONI NORTHERNS | VICTORIA UNITED | ||
10:30 | EDENVALE UNITED | OPORTO UNITED |
Saturday 27 October 2018 | |
09:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
BIRCHACRES UNITED | |
CORINTHIANS | |
09:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
BENONI NORTHERNS | |
VICTORIA UNITED | |
10:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
EDENVALE UNITED | |
OPORTO UNITED | |
Saturday 03 Nov 2018 | ||||
09:15 | ROBERTSHAM UNITED | EDENVALE UNITED | ||
10:00 | BENONI NORTHERNS | BIRCHACRES UNITED | ||
10:45 | OPORTO UNITED | CORINTHIANS |
Saturday 03 November 2018 | |
09:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
ROBERTSHAM UNITED | |
EDENVALE UNITED | |
10:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
BENONI NORTHERNS | |
BIRCHACRES UNITED | |
10:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
OPORTO UNITED | |
CORINTHIANS | |
Friday 09 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | ROBERTSHAM UNITED | VICTORIA UNITED |
Friday 09 November 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
ROBERTSHAM UNITED | |
VICTORIA UNITED | |
Saturday 10 Nov 2018 | ||||
10:45 | CORINTHIANS | EDENVALE UNITED | ||
11:30 | BIRCHACRES UNITED | BENONI NORTHERNS |
Saturday 10 November 2018 | |
10:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
CORINTHIANS | |
EDENVALE UNITED | |
11:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
BIRCHACRES UNITED | |
BENONI NORTHERNS | |
Saturday 17 Nov 2018 | ||||
09:45 | VICTORIA UNITED | BENONI NORTHERNS | ||
10:30 | ROBERTSHAM UNITED | EDENVALE UNITED | ||
10:30 | CORINTHIANS | BIRCHACRES UNITED |
Saturday 17 November 2018 | |
09:45 SUZUKI | |
VICTORIA UNITED | |
BENONI NORTHERNS | |
10:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
ROBERTSHAM UNITED | |
EDENVALE UNITED | |
10:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
CORINTHIANS | |
BIRCHACRES UNITED | |
Saturday 24 Nov 2018 | ||||
09:45 | BENONI NORTHERNS | EDENVALE UNITED | ||
09:45 | CORINTHIANS | VICTORIA UNITED |
Saturday 24 November 2018 | |
09:45 SUZUKI | |
BENONI NORTHERNS | |
EDENVALE UNITED | |
09:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
CORINTHIANS | |
VICTORIA UNITED | |
Sunday 25 Nov 2018 | ||||
10:00 | OPORTO UNITED | BIRCHACRES UNITED |
Sunday 25 November 2018 | |
10:00 SUZUKI | |
OPORTO UNITED | |
BIRCHACRES UNITED | |
Saturday 01 Dec 2018 | ||||
10:30 | CORINTHIANS | ROBERTSHAM UNITED | ||
10:30 | BENONI NORTHERNS | EDENVALE UNITED | ||
11:15 | BIRCHACRES UNITED | VICTORIA UNITED |
Saturday 01 December 2018 | |
10:30 SUZUKI | |
CORINTHIANS | |
ROBERTSHAM UNITED | |
10:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
BENONI NORTHERNS | |
EDENVALE UNITED | |
11:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
BIRCHACRES UNITED | |
VICTORIA UNITED | |
Saturday 19 Jan 2019 | ||||
09:15 | BENONI NORTHERNS | OPORTO UNITED | ||
10:00 | BIRCHACRES UNITED | VICTORIA UNITED | ||
10:45 | OPORTO UNITED | ROBERTSHAM UNITED |
Saturday 19 January 2019 | |
09:15 SUZUKI | |
BENONI NORTHERNS | |
OPORTO UNITED | |
10:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
BIRCHACRES UNITED | |
VICTORIA UNITED | |
10:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
OPORTO UNITED | |
ROBERTSHAM UNITED | |
Saturday 26 Jan 2019 | ||||
09:15 | BENONI NORTHERNS | CORINTHIANS | ||
09:15 | EDENVALE UNITED | VICTORIA UNITED | ||
10:00 | OPORTO UNITED | VICTORIA UNITED | ||
10:45 | BIRCHACRES UNITED | ROBERTSHAM UNITED |
Saturday 26 January 2019 | |
09:15 SUZUKI | |
BENONI NORTHERNS | |
CORINTHIANS | |
09:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
EDENVALE UNITED | |
VICTORIA UNITED | |
10:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
OPORTO UNITED | |
VICTORIA UNITED | |
10:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
BIRCHACRES UNITED | |
ROBERTSHAM UNITED | |
Friday 01 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | ROBERTSHAM UNITED | BENONI NORTHERNS |
Friday 01 February 2019 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
ROBERTSHAM UNITED | |
BENONI NORTHERNS | |
Saturday 02 Feb 2019 | ||||
09:45 | VICTORIA UNITED | OPORTO UNITED | ||
09:45 | EDENVALE UNITED | CORINTHIANS |
Saturday 02 February 2019 | |
09:45 SUZUKI | |
VICTORIA UNITED | |
OPORTO UNITED | |
09:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
EDENVALE UNITED | |
CORINTHIANS | |
Friday 08 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | BENONI NORTHERNS | CORINTHIANS |
Friday 08 February 2019 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
BENONI NORTHERNS | |
CORINTHIANS | |
Saturday 09 Feb 2019 | ||||
09:45 | EDENVALE UNITED | BIRCHACRES UNITED | ||
09:45 | ROBERTSHAM UNITED | OPORTO UNITED |
Saturday 09 February 2019 | |
09:45 SUZUKI | |
EDENVALE UNITED | |
BIRCHACRES UNITED | |
09:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
ROBERTSHAM UNITED | |
OPORTO UNITED | |
Friday 15 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | OPORTO UNITED | BENONI NORTHERNS | ||
18:00 | CORINTHIANS | ROBERTSHAM UNITED |
Friday 15 February 2019 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
OPORTO UNITED | |
BENONI NORTHERNS | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
CORINTHIANS | |
ROBERTSHAM UNITED | |
Saturday 16 Feb 2019 | ||||
10:00 | BIRCHACRES UNITED | EDENVALE UNITED |
Saturday 16 February 2019 | |
10:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
BIRCHACRES UNITED | |
EDENVALE UNITED | |
Friday 22 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CORINTHIANS | OPORTO UNITED | ||
18:00 | BENONI NORTHERNS | ROBERTSHAM UNITED |
Friday 22 February 2019 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
CORINTHIANS | |
OPORTO UNITED | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
BENONI NORTHERNS | |
ROBERTSHAM UNITED | |
Friday 01 Mar 2019 | ||||
18:00 | BIRCHACRES UNITED | BENONI NORTHERNS |
Friday 01 March 2019 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
BIRCHACRES UNITED | |
BENONI NORTHERNS | |
Saturday 02 Mar 2019 | ||||
10:00 | BIRCHACRES UNITED | OPORTO UNITED |
Saturday 02 March 2019 | |
10:00 SUZUKI | |
BIRCHACRES UNITED | |
OPORTO UNITED | |
Wednesday 17 Jul 2019 | ||||
WED T20 SEMI FINAL | ||||
19:30 | OPORTO UNITED | PROCTER AND GAMBLE UNITED |
Wednesday 17 July 2019 | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
WED T20 SEMI FINAL | |
OPORTO UNITED | |
PROCTER AND GAMBLE UNITED | |