1.MONDAY SUMMER SOCIAL LEAGUE 2018 - SUMMER LEAGUE 2018 - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| K.O 9 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 88 | 78 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
2
| TAMPA STONES | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 77 | 40 | 0 | 36 Points:
|
3
| SANTANA UNITED | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 83 | 34 | 0 | 35 Points:
|
4
| STEDE UNITED | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 105 | 14 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
5
| CLASS ON GRASS | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 104 | 13 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
6
| JEPPE UNITED | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 101 | 9 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
7
| PROSTARS | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 115 | -30 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
8
| TOKEN FC | 16 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 103 | -43 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
9
| KONE INDUSTRIES | 16 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 119 | -57 | 0 | 10 Points:
|
10
| MAIN DALLAS | 17 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 119 | -58 | 0 | 6 Points:
|
Results
Monday 17 Sep 2018 | ||||
INTRO CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
18:00 | CLASS ON GRASS | JEPPE UNITED | ||
INTRO CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
18:45 | SANTANA UNITED | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
INTRO CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
19:30 | PROSTARS | TOKEN FC | ||
INTRO CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
19:30 | TAMPA STONES | MAIN DALLAS | ||
INTRO CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
20:15 | K.O 9 | STEDE UNITED |
Monday 17 September 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
INTRO CUP 1ST ROUND | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
INTRO CUP 1ST ROUND | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
INTRO CUP 1ST ROUND | |
PROSTARS | |
TOKEN FC | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
INTRO CUP 1ST ROUND | |
TAMPA STONES | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
20:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
INTRO CUP 2ND ROUND | |
K.O 9 | |
STEDE UNITED | |
Monday 24 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:00 | CLASS ON GRASS | PROSTARS | ||
18:45 | JEPPE UNITED | PROSTARS |
Monday 24 September 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
PROSTARS | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
PROSTARS | |
Monday 01 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:00 | STEDE UNITED | JEPPE UNITED | ||
18:00 | TOKEN FC | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
18:45 | K.O 9 | MAIN DALLAS | ||
18:45 | CLASS ON GRASS | SANTANA UNITED | ||
20:15 | PROSTARS | TAMPA STONES |
Monday 01 October 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
STEDE UNITED | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOKEN FC | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
K.O 9 | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
20:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
PROSTARS | |
TAMPA STONES | |
Monday 08 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | JEPPE UNITED | ||
18:45 | TAMPA STONES | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
19:15 | PROSTARS | STEDE UNITED | ||
19:15 | K.O 9 | SANTANA UNITED | ||
20:00 | TOKEN FC | MAIN DALLAS | ||
20:00 | STEDE UNITED | TAMPA STONES |
Monday 08 October 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
TAMPA STONES | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
PROSTARS | |
STEDE UNITED | |
19:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
K.O 9 | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOKEN FC | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
STEDE UNITED | |
TAMPA STONES | |
Monday 15 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | MAIN DALLAS | ||
18:45 | CLASS ON GRASS | MAIN DALLAS | ||
19:30 | JEPPE UNITED | SANTANA UNITED | ||
20:15 | TOKEN FC | TAMPA STONES | ||
20:45 | K.O 9 | STEDE UNITED |
Monday 15 October 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
20:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOKEN FC | |
TAMPA STONES | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
K.O 9 | |
STEDE UNITED | |
Tuesday 23 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:00 | JEPPE UNITED | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
18:45 | MAIN DALLAS | TAMPA STONES | ||
20:45 | STEDE UNITED | TOKEN FC | ||
21:00 | TOKEN FC | PROSTARS |
Tuesday 23 October 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
TAMPA STONES | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
STEDE UNITED | |
TOKEN FC | |
21:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOKEN FC | |
PROSTARS | |
Wednesday 24 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:45 | K.O 9 | PROSTARS |
Wednesday 24 October 2018 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
K.O 9 | |
PROSTARS | |
Monday 29 Oct 2018 | ||||
18:00 | MAIN DALLAS | PROSTARS | ||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
18:45 | TOKEN FC | SANTANA UNITED | ||
18:45 | K.O 9 | JEPPE UNITED | ||
19:30 | CLASS ON GRASS | TAMPA STONES | ||
20:00 | SANTANA UNITED | STEDE UNITED |
Monday 29 October 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
PROSTARS | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
TOKEN FC | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
K.O 9 | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
TAMPA STONES | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
STEDE UNITED | |
Sunday 04 Nov 2018 | ||||
09:15 | JEPPE UNITED | MAIN DALLAS |
Sunday 04 November 2018 | |
09:15 SUZUKI | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
Monday 05 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:45 | CLASS ON GRASS | SANTANA UNITED | ||
20:15 | K.O 9 | TAMPA STONES | ||
20:45 | STEDE UNITED | TOKEN FC |
Monday 05 November 2018 | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
K.O 9 | |
TAMPA STONES | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
STEDE UNITED | |
TOKEN FC | |
Monday 12 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | MAIN DALLAS | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
18:45 | TAMPA STONES | SANTANA UNITED | ||
19:15 | KONE INDUSTRIES | STEDE UNITED | ||
19:30 | K.O 9 | TOKEN FC | ||
20:45 | MAIN DALLAS | PROSTARS |
Monday 12 November 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
TAMPA STONES | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
STEDE UNITED | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
K.O 9 | |
TOKEN FC | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
PROSTARS | |
Wednesday 14 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:45 | SANTANA UNITED | MAIN DALLAS | ||
21:30 | K.O 9 | KONE INDUSTRIES |
Wednesday 14 November 2018 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
21:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
K.O 9 | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
Sunday 18 Nov 2018 | ||||
09:15 | JEPPE UNITED | MAIN DALLAS |
Sunday 18 November 2018 | |
09:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
Monday 19 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | K.O 9 | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
18:45 | SANTANA UNITED | TOKEN FC | ||
20:15 | K.O 9 | PROSTARS | ||
21:00 | STEDE UNITED | MAIN DALLAS |
Monday 19 November 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
K.O 9 | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
TOKEN FC | |
20:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
K.O 9 | |
PROSTARS | |
21:00 SUZUKI | |
STEDE UNITED | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
Tuesday 20 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | TAMPA STONES |
Tuesday 20 November 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
TAMPA STONES | |
Wednesday 21 Nov 2018 | ||||
19:30 | TAMPA STONES | KONE INDUSTRIES |
Wednesday 21 November 2018 | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TAMPA STONES | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
Monday 26 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | STEDE UNITED | JEPPE UNITED | ||
18:45 | KONE INDUSTRIES | SANTANA UNITED | ||
SEMI FINAL LEAGUE CUP | ||||
18:45 | K.O 9 | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
LEAGUE CUP 2ND RND | ||||
19:30 | TOKEN FC | TAMPA STONES | ||
20:15 | PROSTARS | MAIN DALLAS |
Monday 26 November 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
STEDE UNITED | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SEMI FINAL LEAGUE CUP | |
K.O 9 | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEAGUE CUP 2ND RND | |
TOKEN FC | |
TAMPA STONES | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
PROSTARS | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
Tuesday 27 Nov 2018 | ||||
18:00 | JEPPE UNITED | MAIN DALLAS |
Tuesday 27 November 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
Monday 03 Dec 2018 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 1ST RND | ||||
18:00 | CLASS ON GRASS | EAST COAST | ||
18:00 | JEPPE UNITED | TOKEN FC | ||
18:45 | SANTANA UNITED | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
18:45 | MAIN DALLAS | PROSTARS | ||
19:15 | CLASS ON GRASS | JEPPE UNITED | ||
19:30 | STEDE UNITED | K.O 9 | ||
20:00 | TAMPA STONES | STEDE UNITED |
Monday 03 December 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST RND | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
EAST COAST | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
TOKEN FC | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
PROSTARS | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
STEDE UNITED | |
K.O 9 | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TAMPA STONES | |
STEDE UNITED | |
Monday 10 Dec 2018 | ||||
18:00 | TOKEN FC | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
18:00 | K.O 9 | STEF STOCKS | ||
LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINAL | ||||
19:15 | SANTANA UNITED | TAMPA STONES | ||
19:30 | TOKEN FC | JEPPE UNITED | ||
20:45 | STEDE UNITED | PROSTARS | ||
20:45 | TAMPA STONES | JEPPE UNITED |
Monday 10 December 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
TOKEN FC | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
K.O 9 | |
STEF STOCKS | |
19:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINAL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
TAMPA STONES | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
TOKEN FC | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
STEDE UNITED | |
PROSTARS | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TAMPA STONES | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
Wednesday 09 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:45 | SANTANA UNITED | JEPPE UNITED | ||
18:45 | K.O 9 | KONE INDUSTRIES |
Wednesday 09 January 2019 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
K.O 9 | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
Monday 14 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:00 | JEPPE UNITED | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | MAIN DALLAS | ||
18:45 | PROSTARS | SANTANA UNITED | ||
20:15 | TOKEN FC | PROSTARS | ||
20:15 | TAMPA STONES | K.O 9 |
Monday 14 January 2019 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
PROSTARS | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
TOKEN FC | |
PROSTARS | |
20:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TAMPA STONES | |
K.O 9 | |
Monday 21 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:00 | TOKEN FC | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
18:45 | K.O 9 | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
19:30 | SANTANA UNITED | TAMPA STONES | ||
20:00 | STEDE UNITED | CLASS ON GRASS |
Monday 21 January 2019 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOKEN FC | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
K.O 9 | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
TAMPA STONES | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
STEDE UNITED | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
Monday 28 Jan 2019 | ||||
18:45 | K.O 9 | JEPPE UNITED | ||
19:30 | SANTANA UNITED | STEDE UNITED | ||
20:45 | PROSTARS | MAIN DALLAS | ||
20:45 | TOKEN FC | TAMPA STONES | ||
21:45 | CLASS ON GRASS | PROSTARS |
Monday 28 January 2019 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
K.O 9 | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
STEDE UNITED | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
PROSTARS | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOKEN FC | |
TAMPA STONES | |
21:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
PROSTARS | |
Monday 04 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
19:30 | SANTANA UNITED | PROSTARS | ||
20:45 | K.O 9 | TOKEN FC | ||
21:00 | STEDE UNITED | MAIN DALLAS |
Monday 04 February 2019 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
PROSTARS | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
K.O 9 | |
TOKEN FC | |
21:00 SUZUKI | |
STEDE UNITED | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
Monday 11 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CLASS ON GRASS | EMC UNITED | ||
18:45 | K.O 9 | SANTANA UNITED | ||
18:45 | JEPPE UNITED | MAIN DALLAS | ||
20:45 | STEDE UNITED | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
21:00 | TAMPA STONES | PROSTARS |
Monday 11 February 2019 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
EMC UNITED | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
K.O 9 | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
STEDE UNITED | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
21:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TAMPA STONES | |
PROSTARS | |
Monday 18 Feb 2019 | ||||
17:30 | KONE INDUSTRIES | PROSTARS | ||
18:45 | TUPA FELAS | TAMPA STONES | ||
18:45 | STEDE UNITED | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
19:30 | SANTANA UNITED | JEPPE UNITED | ||
MONDAY CUP | ||||
19:30 | DYNAMIX | K.O 9 | ||
20:15 | TOKEN FC | PROSTARS |
Monday 18 February 2019 | |
17:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
PROSTARS | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TUPA FELAS | |
TAMPA STONES | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
STEDE UNITED | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP | |
DYNAMIX | |
K.O 9 | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
TOKEN FC | |
PROSTARS | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
18:00 | JEPPE UNITED | EAST COAST | ||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
18:45 | CLASS ON GRASS | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
20:45 | TAMPA STONES | MASONIC UNITED |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
EAST COAST | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
TAMPA STONES | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
18:45 | CLASS ON GRASS | MAN CAVE FC | ||
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
18:45 | STEF STOCKS | STEDE UNITED | ||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
19:15 | TOMOS UNIDOS | K.O 9 |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | |
STEF STOCKS | |
STEDE UNITED | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
K.O 9 | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
19:15 | SANTANA UNITED | THE PRO STARS | ||
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
20:00 | MASONIC UNITED | K.O 9 |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
THE PRO STARS | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
K.O 9 | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
MONDAY CUP QUARTER FINALS | ||||
18:45 | K.O 9 | CLASS ON GRASS |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP QUARTER FINALS | |
K.O 9 | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP SEMI FINALS | ||||
18:45 | K.O 9 | SANTANA UNITED |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP SEMI FINALS | |
K.O 9 | |
SANTANA UNITED | |