1.MONDAY SOCIAL LEAGUE 2018 - SUMMER SEASON 2017/18
1.MONDAY SOCIAL LEAGUE 2018 - SUMMER SEASON 2017/18 - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| LEGO UNITED | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 203 | 95 | 108 | 0 | 57 Points:
|
2
| CLASS ON GRASS | 21 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 139 | 91 | 48 | 0 | 48 Points:
|
3
| STEDE UNITED | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 167 | -8 | 0 | 43 Points:
|
4
| TEMPOS | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 82 | 29 | 0 | 42 Points:
|
5
| MAIN DALLAS | 22 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 163 | 9 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
6
| MORGAN CARGO | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 122 | 45 | 0 | 33 Points:
|
7
| SANTANA UNITED | 21 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 135 | 10 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
8
| TOKEN FC | 20 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 126 | -15 | 0 | 24 Points:
|
9
| JUST JUICE | 21 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 121 | -44 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
10
| HIGHLANDERS | 21 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 115 | -36 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
11
| MAN CAVE FC | 20 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 117 | -59 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
12
| KONE INDUSTRIES | 19 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 200 | -87 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
Results
Monday 19 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | MORGAN CARGO | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
20:00 | STEDE UNITED | MAIN DALLAS | ||
20:45 | TOKEN FC | LEGO UNITED |
Monday 19 March 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
STEDE UNITED | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOKEN FC | |
LEGO UNITED | |
Monday 26 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | JUST JUICE | SANTANA UNITED | ||
18:45 | MAN CAVE FC | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
19:15 | MAIN DALLAS | LEGO UNITED | ||
19:15 | MORGAN CARGO | JUST JUICE | ||
19:15 | STEDE UNITED | HIGHLANDERS |
Monday 26 March 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
JUST JUICE | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
19:15 SUZUKI | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
LEGO UNITED | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
JUST JUICE | |
19:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
STEDE UNITED | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
Sunday 01 Apr 2018 | ||||
16:00 | STEDE UNITED | JUST JUICE |
Sunday 01 April 2018 | |
16:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
STEDE UNITED | |
JUST JUICE | |
Monday 02 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:00 | STEDE UNITED | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
18:45 | MAN CAVE FC | HIGHLANDERS | ||
20:15 | TOKEN FC | HIGHLANDERS | ||
21:00 | MAN CAVE FC | LEGO UNITED |
Monday 02 April 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
STEDE UNITED | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
20:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOKEN FC | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
21:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
LEGO UNITED | |
Tuesday 03 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:00 | MORGAN CARGO | SANTANA UNITED |
Tuesday 03 April 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
Monday 09 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:45 | HIGHLANDERS | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
18:45 | MORGAN CARGO | MAN CAVE FC | ||
19:30 | SANTANA UNITED | LEGO UNITED | ||
20:00 | STEDE UNITED | MAIN DALLAS | ||
20:00 | TOKEN FC | JUST JUICE |
Monday 09 April 2018 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
LEGO UNITED | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
STEDE UNITED | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOKEN FC | |
JUST JUICE | |
Monday 16 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:00 | TOKEN FC | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
18:45 | HIGHLANDERS | MAIN DALLAS | ||
19:30 | STEDE UNITED | MORGAN CARGO | ||
19:30 | SANTANA UNITED | MAN CAVE FC | ||
21:00 | JUST JUICE | LEGO UNITED |
Monday 16 April 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOKEN FC | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
STEDE UNITED | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
21:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
JUST JUICE | |
LEGO UNITED | |
Friday 20 Apr 2018 | ||||
19:30 | MAIN DALLAS | MAN CAVE FC |
Friday 20 April 2018 | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
Monday 23 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:45 | HIGHLANDERS | MORGAN CARGO | ||
19:30 | SANTANA UNITED | STEDE UNITED | ||
19:30 | JUST JUICE | MAN CAVE FC | ||
20:15 | JUST JUICE | MAIN DALLAS | ||
20:45 | TOKEN FC | LEGO UNITED |
Monday 23 April 2018 | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
STEDE UNITED | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
JUST JUICE | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
JUST JUICE | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
TOKEN FC | |
LEGO UNITED | |
Monday 30 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:45 | TOKEN FC | MAIN DALLAS | ||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
19:30 | DRAGONFLYS | LEGO UNITED |
Monday 30 April 2018 | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOKEN FC | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
LEGO UNITED | |
Tuesday 01 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | LEGO UNITED | JUST JUICE | ||
19:30 | LEGO UNITED | MAN CAVE FC |
Tuesday 01 May 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
LEGO UNITED | |
JUST JUICE | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
LEGO UNITED | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
Sunday 06 May 2018 | ||||
16:00 | JUST JUICE | STEDE UNITED |
Sunday 06 May 2018 | |
16:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
JUST JUICE | |
STEDE UNITED | |
Monday 07 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | MORGAN CARGO | ||
19:15 | MAIN DALLAS | MORGAN CARGO | ||
19:15 | HIGHLANDERS | SANTANA UNITED | ||
19:15 | JUST JUICE | HIGHLANDERS | ||
20:00 | LEGO UNITED | STEDE UNITED | ||
20:45 | TOKEN FC | MAN CAVE FC | ||
20:45 | JUST JUICE | SANTANA UNITED |
Monday 07 May 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
19:15 SUZUKI | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
19:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
JUST JUICE | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
LEGO UNITED | |
STEDE UNITED | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOKEN FC | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
JUST JUICE | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
Monday 14 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | TOKEN FC | MAIN DALLAS | ||
18:00 | CLASS ON GRASS | HIGHLANDERS | ||
19:30 | KONE INDUSTRIES | JUST JUICE | ||
19:30 | MAIN DALLAS | SANTANA UNITED | ||
20:00 | TEMPOS | HIGHLANDERS | ||
20:00 | LEGO UNITED | MORGAN CARGO | ||
20:45 | MAN CAVE FC | STEDE UNITED | ||
21:30 | LEGO UNITED | HIGHLANDERS |
Monday 14 May 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOKEN FC | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
JUST JUICE | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
TEMPOS | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
LEGO UNITED | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
STEDE UNITED | |
21:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
LEGO UNITED | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
Tuesday 15 May 2018 | ||||
21:30 | JUST JUICE | HIGHLANDERS |
Tuesday 15 May 2018 | |
21:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
JUST JUICE | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
Sunday 20 May 2018 | ||||
15:45 | MAN CAVE FC | STEDE UNITED |
Sunday 20 May 2018 | |
15:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
STEDE UNITED | |
Monday 21 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | CLASS ON GRASS | MAN CAVE FC | ||
18:45 | CLASS ON GRASS | MAIN DALLAS | ||
19:30 | LEGO UNITED | MORGAN CARGO | ||
19:30 | TEMPOS | STEDE UNITED | ||
20:00 | SANTANA UNITED | HIGHLANDERS | ||
20:45 | JUST JUICE | TOKEN FC |
Monday 21 May 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
LEGO UNITED | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TEMPOS | |
STEDE UNITED | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
JUST JUICE | |
TOKEN FC | |
Sunday 27 May 2018 | ||||
15:45 | HIGHLANDERS | TEMPOS |
Sunday 27 May 2018 | |
15:45 SUZUKI | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
TEMPOS | |
Monday 28 May 2018 | ||||
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | ||||
18:00 | MAIN DALLAS | MORGAN CARGO | ||
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | ||||
18:45 | KONE INDUSTRIES | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | ||||
19:15 | SANTANA UNITED | STEDE UNITED | ||
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | ||||
19:15 | TOKEN FC | JUST JUICE | ||
20:00 | TEMPOS | LEGO UNITED | ||
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | ||||
21:30 | TEMPOS | HIGHLANDERS |
Monday 28 May 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
STEDE UNITED | |
19:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | |
TOKEN FC | |
JUST JUICE | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TEMPOS | |
LEGO UNITED | |
21:30 SUZUKI | |
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | |
TEMPOS | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
Sunday 03 Jun 2018 | ||||
14:15 | STEDE UNITED | LEGO UNITED | ||
15:45 | TEMPOS | MAN CAVE FC |
Sunday 03 June 2018 | |
14:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
STEDE UNITED | |
LEGO UNITED | |
15:45 SUZUKI | |
TEMPOS | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
Monday 04 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | CLASS ON GRASS | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
18:45 | SANTANA UNITED | MAIN DALLAS | ||
18:45 | HIGHLANDERS | MAN CAVE FC | ||
19:15 | MORGAN CARGO | STEDE UNITED | ||
19:15 | LEGO UNITED | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
19:15 | CLASS ON GRASS | TOKEN FC | ||
20:00 | JUST JUICE | TEMPOS |
Monday 04 June 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
19:15 SUZUKI | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
STEDE UNITED | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
LEGO UNITED | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
19:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
TOKEN FC | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
JUST JUICE | |
TEMPOS | |
Sunday 10 Jun 2018 | ||||
15:00 | SANTANA UNITED | MAN CAVE FC | ||
15:45 | TEMPOS | TOKEN FC |
Sunday 10 June 2018 | |
15:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
15:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TEMPOS | |
TOKEN FC | |
Monday 11 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | MORGAN CARGO | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
18:45 | MAIN DALLAS | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
19:30 | LEGO UNITED | SANTANA UNITED | ||
20:00 | STEDE UNITED | TOKEN FC | ||
20:45 | TEMPOS | JUST JUICE |
Monday 11 June 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEGO UNITED | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
STEDE UNITED | |
TOKEN FC | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
TEMPOS | |
JUST JUICE | |
Sunday 17 Jun 2018 | ||||
16:30 | MAN CAVE FC | TEMPOS |
Sunday 17 June 2018 | |
16:30 SUZUKI | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
TEMPOS | |
Monday 18 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | MORGAN CARGO | MAIN DALLAS | ||
18:45 | CLASS ON GRASS | SANTANA UNITED | ||
19:30 | LEGO UNITED | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
20:30 | TEMPOS | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
20:45 | STEDE UNITED | TOKEN FC |
Monday 18 June 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
LEGO UNITED | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
20:30 SUZUKI | |
TEMPOS | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
STEDE UNITED | |
TOKEN FC | |
Monday 25 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | HIGHLANDERS | MAIN DALLAS | ||
LEAGUE CUP 2ND RND | ||||
19:30 | MORGAN CARGO | TOKEN FC | ||
LEAGUE CUP 2ND RND | ||||
19:30 | MAN CAVE FC | SANTANA UNITED | ||
20:00 | TEMPOS | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
20:45 | STEDE UNITED | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
21:30 | CLASS ON GRASS | MAN CAVE FC | ||
21:30 | MAN CAVE FC | JUST JUICE |
Monday 25 June 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
LEAGUE CUP 2ND RND | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
TOKEN FC | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEAGUE CUP 2ND RND | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TEMPOS | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
STEDE UNITED | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
21:30 SUZUKI | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
21:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
JUST JUICE | |
Sunday 01 Jul 2018 | ||||
16:15 | TEMPOS | TOKEN FC |
Sunday 01 July 2018 | |
16:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TEMPOS | |
TOKEN FC | |
Monday 02 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | MORGAN CARGO | TOKEN FC | ||
19:15 | TEMPOS | SANTANA UNITED | ||
19:30 | CLASS ON GRASS | JUST JUICE | ||
20:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | JUST JUICE | ||
21:30 | LEGO UNITED | TEMPOS |
Monday 02 July 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
TOKEN FC | |
19:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TEMPOS | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
JUST JUICE | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
JUST JUICE | |
21:30 SUZUKI | |
LEGO UNITED | |
TEMPOS | |
Monday 09 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | JUST JUICE | MAIN DALLAS | ||
18:00 | CLASS ON GRASS | MAIN DALLAS | ||
18:45 | TOKEN FC | MORGAN CARGO | ||
19:15 | SANTANA UNITED | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
19:15 | CLASS ON GRASS | JUST JUICE | ||
20:00 | TEMPOS | STEDE UNITED |
Monday 09 July 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
JUST JUICE | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOKEN FC | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
19:15 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
JUST JUICE | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TEMPOS | |
STEDE UNITED | |
Tuesday 10 Jul 2018 | ||||
21:00 | TEMPOS | TOKEN FC |
Tuesday 10 July 2018 | |
21:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TEMPOS | |
TOKEN FC | |
Monday 16 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | TOKEN FC | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | MAIN DALLAS | ||
18:45 | SANTANA UNITED | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
20:00 | STEDE UNITED | SANTANA UNITED | ||
21:00 | MAIN DALLAS | TEMPOS | ||
21:45 | LEGO UNITED | HIGHLANDERS |
Monday 16 July 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
TOKEN FC | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
STEDE UNITED | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
21:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
TEMPOS | |
21:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
LEGO UNITED | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
Monday 23 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | CLASS ON GRASS | HIGHLANDERS | ||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | HIGHLANDERS | ||
18:45 | MORGAN CARGO | SANTANA UNITED | ||
20:00 | TEMPOS | TOKEN FC | ||
22:30 | HIGHLANDERS | STEDE UNITED |
Monday 23 July 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TEMPOS | |
TOKEN FC | |
22:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
STEDE UNITED | |
Monday 30 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:45 | MORGAN CARGO | MAN CAVE FC | ||
18:45 | CLASS ON GRASS | STEDE UNITED | ||
19:15 | SANTANA UNITED | TOKEN FC | ||
19:30 | KONE INDUSTRIES | LEGO UNITED | ||
20:15 | MAIN DALLAS | TEMPOS | ||
21:45 | HIGHLANDERS | JUST JUICE |
Monday 30 July 2018 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
STEDE UNITED | |
19:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
TOKEN FC | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
LEGO UNITED | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
TEMPOS | |
21:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
JUST JUICE | |
Monday 06 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | MORGAN CARGO | HIGHLANDERS | ||
LG CUP 2ND ROUND REPLAY | ||||
18:45 | LEGO UNITED | SANTANA UNITED | ||
LG CUP QUARTER FINALS | ||||
18:45 | TOKEN FC | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
18:45 | CLASS ON GRASS | TEMPOS | ||
19:15 | STEDE UNITED | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
20:00 | TEMPOS | MORGAN CARGO | ||
20:45 | LEGO UNITED | MAIN DALLAS |
Monday 06 August 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
HIGHLANDERS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
LG CUP 2ND ROUND REPLAY | |
LEGO UNITED | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
LG CUP QUARTER FINALS | |
TOKEN FC | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
TEMPOS | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
STEDE UNITED | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TEMPOS | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
LEGO UNITED | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
Monday 13 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | MORGAN CARGO | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
18:45 | MAN CAVE FC | MAIN DALLAS | ||
19:15 | SANTANA UNITED | TOKEN FC | ||
21:30 | TEMPOS | MORGAN CARGO |
Monday 13 August 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
19:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
TOKEN FC | |
21:30 SUZUKI | |
TEMPOS | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
Monday 20 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:45 | MORGAN CARGO | TEMPOS | ||
MONDAY CUP LAST 16 | ||||
19:30 | STEDE UNITED | BACKSTREET BLAZERS | ||
MONDAY CUP LAST 16 | ||||
20:45 | LEGO UNITED | DESMOND UNITED |
Monday 20 August 2018 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
MORGAN CARGO | |
TEMPOS | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP LAST 16 | |
STEDE UNITED | |
BACKSTREET BLAZERS | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP LAST 16 | |
LEGO UNITED | |
DESMOND UNITED | |
Monday 27 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
19:00 | CLASS ON GRASS | STEDE UNITED | ||
19:00 | SANTANA UNITED | KONE INDUSTRIES | ||
20:15 | TOKEN FC | MAIN DALLAS |
Monday 27 August 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
19:00 SUZUKI | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
STEDE UNITED | |
19:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
20:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOKEN FC | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
Monday 03 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | MAN CAVE FC | ||
LG CUP SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:45 | CLASS ON GRASS | SANTANA UNITED | ||
19:30 | CLASS ON GRASS | LEGO UNITED | ||
CLOSING CUP | ||||
19:30 | STEDE UNITED | MAIN DALLAS | ||
CLOSING CUP | ||||
20:00 | MAN CAVE FC | TOKEN FC |
Monday 03 September 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
LG CUP SEMI FINAL | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
LEGO UNITED | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
CLOSING CUP | |
STEDE UNITED | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
CLOSING CUP | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
TOKEN FC | |
Monday 10 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:00 | TEMPOS | CLASS ON GRASS | ||
19:15 | SANTANA UNITED | LEGO UNITED | ||
20:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | MAIN DALLAS | ||
20:00 | STEDE UNITED | TOKEN FC |
Monday 10 September 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TEMPOS | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
19:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
LEGO UNITED | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
MAIN DALLAS | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
STEDE UNITED | |
TOKEN FC | |
Monday 12 Nov 2018 | ||||
MONDAY CUP LAST 32 | ||||
18:45 | STEF STOCKS | MAN CAVE FC |
Monday 12 November 2018 | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP LAST 32 | |
STEF STOCKS | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
Monday 03 Dec 2018 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 1ST RND | ||||
18:00 | CLASS ON GRASS | EAST COAST |
Monday 03 December 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST RND | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
EAST COAST | |
Monday 04 Feb 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP REPLAY | ||||
18:45 | STEF STOCKS | MAN CAVE FC |
Monday 04 February 2019 | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP REPLAY | |
STEF STOCKS | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
Monday 11 Feb 2019 | ||||
18:00 | CLASS ON GRASS | EMC UNITED |
Monday 11 February 2019 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
EMC UNITED | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
18:45 | CLASS ON GRASS | EDENVALE SAPS |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
18:45 | CLASS ON GRASS | MAN CAVE FC | ||
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
18:45 | STEF STOCKS | STEDE UNITED |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
MAN CAVE FC | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | |
STEF STOCKS | |
STEDE UNITED | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
19:15 | SANTANA UNITED | THE PRO STARS |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
THE PRO STARS | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
MONDAY CUP QUARTER FINALS | ||||
18:45 | K.O 9 | CLASS ON GRASS |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP QUARTER FINALS | |
K.O 9 | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP SEMI FINALS | ||||
18:45 | K.O 9 | SANTANA UNITED |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP SEMI FINALS | |
K.O 9 | |
SANTANA UNITED | |