1.MONDAY ACTION LEAGUE 2018 - SUMMER SEASON 2017/18
1.MONDAY ACTION LEAGUE 2018 - SUMMER SEASON 2017/18 - Current Standings (Fixtures)
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| DYNAMIX | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 112 | 92 | 0 | 61 Points:
|
2
| TOMOS UNIDOS | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 109 | 66 | 0 | 59 Points:
|
3
| MASONIC UNITED | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 76 | 74 | 0 | 54 Points:
|
4
| THE CHAMPIONS | 23 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 104 | 48 | 0 | 41 Points:
|
5
| EDENVALE SAPS | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 139 | 11 | 0 | 38 Points:
|
6
| GEMALTO GROUP | 23 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 138 | -9 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
7
| EAST COAST | 23 | 9 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 159 | -16 | 0 | 31 Points:
|
8
| CAVE MAN UNITED | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 120 | 21 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
9
| PROSTARS | 23 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 120 | -28 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
10
| S.C.O. FC | 22 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 130 | -41 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
11
| YORK HUNT FC | 22 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 134 | -37 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
12
| DRAGONFLYS | 23 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 198 | -81 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
13
| SANTANA UNITED | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | -100 | 0 | 0 |
Results
Monday 19 Mar 2018 | ||||
SEMI FINAL MONDAY CUP | ||||
19:30 | S.C.O. FC | DESMOND UNITED |
Monday 19 March 2018 | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SEMI FINAL MONDAY CUP | |
S.C.O. FC | |
DESMOND UNITED | |
Monday 09 Apr 2018 | ||||
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | ||||
18:00 | THE CHAMPIONS | EAST COAST | ||
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | ||||
18:00 | TOMOS UNIDOS | DYNAMIX | ||
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | ||||
19:30 | YORK HUNT FC | DRAGONFLYS | ||
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | ||||
20:45 | PROSTARS | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | ||||
20:45 | S.C.O. FC | EDENVALE SAPS |
Monday 09 April 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
EAST COAST | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
DYNAMIX | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | |
PROSTARS | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEAGUE CUP 1ST RND | |
S.C.O. FC | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
Monday 16 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:00 | THE CHAMPIONS | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
18:00 | SANTANA UNITED | EAST COAST | ||
18:45 | TOMOS UNIDOS | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
18:45 | SANTANA UNITED | YORK HUNT FC | ||
19:30 | YORK HUNT FC | DYNAMIX | ||
20:45 | EDENVALE SAPS | YORK HUNT FC | ||
20:45 | S.C.O. FC | PROSTARS |
Monday 16 April 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
EAST COAST | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
DYNAMIX | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
S.C.O. FC | |
PROSTARS | |
Monday 23 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
18:00 | EAST COAST | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
18:45 | EAST COAST | S.C.O. FC | ||
19:30 | YORK HUNT FC | DRAGONFLYS | ||
20:00 | DRAGONFLYS | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
20:45 | TOMOS UNIDOS | PROSTARS | ||
21:30 | THE CHAMPIONS | SANTANA UNITED |
Monday 23 April 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
EAST COAST | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
EAST COAST | |
S.C.O. FC | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
PROSTARS | |
21:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
Monday 30 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:00 | EAST COAST | DRAGONFLYS | ||
18:00 | TOMOS UNIDOS | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
18:45 | DYNAMIX | YORK HUNT FC | ||
18:45 | DYNAMIX | SANTANA UNITED | ||
19:30 | YORK HUNT FC | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
19:30 | DRAGONFLYS | LEGO UNITED | ||
19:30 | S.C.O. FC | CAVE MAN UNITED | ||
21:45 | PROSTARS | SANTANA UNITED |
Monday 30 April 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
EAST COAST | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DYNAMIX | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
LEGO UNITED | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
S.C.O. FC | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
21:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
PROSTARS | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
Thursday 03 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | THE CHAMPIONS | DYNAMIX |
Thursday 03 May 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
DYNAMIX | |
Monday 07 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
18:00 | EAST COAST | TOMOS UNIDOS | ||
18:45 | DRAGONFLYS | S.C.O. FC | ||
20:00 | YORK HUNT FC | CAVE MAN UNITED | ||
20:00 | EDENVALE SAPS | SANTANA UNITED | ||
20:45 | PROSTARS | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
22:15 | SANTANA UNITED | CAVE MAN UNITED |
Monday 07 May 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
EAST COAST | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
S.C.O. FC | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
PROSTARS | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
22:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
Monday 14 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | EAST COAST | ||
18:45 | GEMALTO GROUP | S.C.O. FC | ||
18:45 | DRAGONFLYS | TOMOS UNIDOS | ||
19:30 | YORK HUNT FC | PROSTARS | ||
20:45 | EDENVALE SAPS | CAVE MAN UNITED | ||
20:45 | PROSTARS | THE CHAMPIONS | ||
22:15 | S.C.O. FC | SANTANA UNITED |
Monday 14 May 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
EAST COAST | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
S.C.O. FC | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
PROSTARS | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
PROSTARS | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
22:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
S.C.O. FC | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
Monday 21 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | DRAGONFLYS | ||
18:00 | GEMALTO GROUP | EAST COAST | ||
18:45 | EDENVALE SAPS | DRAGONFLYS | ||
19:30 | THE CHAMPIONS | DRAGONFLYS | ||
20:00 | MASONIC UNITED | DRAGONFLYS | ||
20:00 | YORK HUNT FC | S.C.O. FC | ||
20:45 | PROSTARS | CAVE MAN UNITED | ||
20:45 | YORK HUNT FC | TOMOS UNIDOS | ||
21:30 | CAVE MAN UNITED | THE CHAMPIONS |
Monday 21 May 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
EAST COAST | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
S.C.O. FC | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
PROSTARS | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
21:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | ||||
20:45 | SANTANA UNITED | THE CHAMPIONS |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
Sunday 27 May 2018 | ||||
14:15 | SANTANA UNITED | MASONIC UNITED |
Sunday 27 May 2018 | |
14:15 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
Monday 28 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | GEMALTO GROUP | SANTANA UNITED | ||
18:00 | EAST COAST | DYNAMIX | ||
18:45 | CAVE MAN UNITED | TOMOS UNIDOS | ||
19:15 | PROSTARS | DRAGONFLYS | ||
20:00 | GEMALTO GROUP | YORK HUNT FC | ||
20:45 | MASONIC UNITED | EDENVALE SAPS |
Monday 28 May 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
EAST COAST | |
DYNAMIX | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
19:15 SUZUKI | |
PROSTARS | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
Tuesday 29 May 2018 | ||||
18:45 | CAVE MAN UNITED | SANTANA UNITED | ||
18:45 | SANTANA UNITED | TOMOS UNIDOS |
Tuesday 29 May 2018 | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
Friday 01 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:45 | S.C.O. FC | THE CHAMPIONS |
Friday 01 June 2018 | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
S.C.O. FC | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
Monday 04 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | GEMALTO GROUP | CAVE MAN UNITED | ||
18:00 | EAST COAST | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
20:00 | YORK HUNT FC | TOMOS UNIDOS | ||
20:45 | S.C.O. FC | MASONIC UNITED | ||
20:45 | DYNAMIX | PROSTARS | ||
21:45 | DRAGONFLYS | THE CHAMPIONS |
Monday 04 June 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
EAST COAST | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
S.C.O. FC | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DYNAMIX | |
PROSTARS | |
21:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
Monday 11 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | S.C.O. FC | ||
18:00 | EAST COAST | YORK HUNT FC | ||
19:30 | S.C.O. FC | TOMOS UNIDOS | ||
19:30 | THE CHAMPIONS | CAVE MAN UNITED | ||
20:15 | GEMALTO GROUP | MASONIC UNITED | ||
20:45 | PROSTARS | DRAGONFLYS | ||
21:30 | SANTANA UNITED | EDENVALE SAPS |
Monday 11 June 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
S.C.O. FC | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
EAST COAST | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
S.C.O. FC | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
PROSTARS | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
21:30 SUZUKI | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
Monday 18 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | TOMOS UNIDOS | ||
18:00 | S.C.O. FC | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
19:30 | YORK HUNT FC | DRAGONFLYS | ||
19:30 | EAST COAST | TOMOS UNIDOS | ||
20:00 | PROSTARS | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
20:15 | MASONIC UNITED | CAVE MAN UNITED | ||
21:30 | MASONIC UNITED | PROSTARS | ||
21:30 | GEMALTO GROUP | CAVE MAN UNITED |
Monday 18 June 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
S.C.O. FC | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
EAST COAST | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
PROSTARS | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
20:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
21:30 SUZUKI | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
PROSTARS | |
21:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
Monday 25 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | EAST COAST | THE CHAMPIONS | ||
18:00 | GEMALTO GROUP | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
18:45 | CAVE MAN UNITED | DYNAMIX | ||
18:45 | SANTANA UNITED | DRAGONFLYS | ||
19:30 | THE CHAMPIONS | TOMOS UNIDOS | ||
20:00 | MASONIC UNITED | SANTANA UNITED | ||
20:45 | S.C.O. FC | PROSTARS | ||
21:40 | EAST COAST | YORK HUNT FC |
Monday 25 June 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
EAST COAST | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
DYNAMIX | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
S.C.O. FC | |
PROSTARS | |
21:40 SUZUKI | |
EAST COAST | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
Monday 02 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | TOMOS UNIDOS | SANTANA UNITED | ||
18:45 | EAST COAST | CAVE MAN UNITED | ||
18:45 | THE CHAMPIONS | DYNAMIX | ||
19:15 | TOMOS UNIDOS | S.C.O. FC | ||
19:30 | GEMALTO GROUP | DRAGONFLYS | ||
20:00 | S.C.O. FC | MASONIC UNITED | ||
20:45 | S.C.O. FC | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
20:45 | PROSTARS | DRAGONFLYS | ||
21:30 | MASONIC UNITED | THE CHAMPIONS |
Monday 02 July 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
EAST COAST | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
DYNAMIX | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
S.C.O. FC | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
S.C.O. FC | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
S.C.O. FC | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
PROSTARS | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
21:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
Monday 09 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
18:45 | EAST COAST | SANTANA UNITED | ||
20:00 | CAVE MAN UNITED | THE CHAMPIONS | ||
20:45 | TOMOS UNIDOS | MASONIC UNITED | ||
20:45 | THE CHAMPIONS | PROSTARS | ||
21:30 | GEMALTO GROUP | YORK HUNT FC | ||
21:30 | DRAGONFLYS | S.C.O. FC |
Monday 09 July 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DYNAMIX | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
EAST COAST | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
PROSTARS | |
21:30 SUZUKI | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
21:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
S.C.O. FC | |
Sunday 15 Jul 2018 | ||||
15:45 | EAST COAST | MASONIC UNITED |
Sunday 15 July 2018 | |
15:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
EAST COAST | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
Monday 16 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:45 | EAST COAST | CAVE MAN UNITED | ||
19:15 | S.C.O. FC | YORK HUNT FC | ||
19:30 | MASONIC UNITED | DYNAMIX | ||
20:15 | TOMOS UNIDOS | MASONIC UNITED | ||
20:45 | DRAGONFLYS | MASONIC UNITED | ||
21:00 | THE CHAMPIONS | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
21:45 | EDENVALE SAPS | DRAGONFLYS | ||
21:45 | YORK HUNT FC | SANTANA UNITED |
Monday 16 July 2018 | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
EAST COAST | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
S.C.O. FC | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
DYNAMIX | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
21:00 SUZUKI | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
21:45 SUZUKI | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
21:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
Monday 23 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
18:45 | TOMOS UNIDOS | THE CHAMPIONS | ||
19:30 | MASONIC UNITED | EAST COAST | ||
19:30 | TOMOS UNIDOS | CAVE MAN UNITED | ||
20:00 | S.C.O. FC | PROSTARS | ||
20:45 | MASONIC UNITED | YORK HUNT FC | ||
21:30 | DYNAMIX | SANTANA UNITED | ||
21:30 | EDENVALE SAPS | THE CHAMPIONS |
Monday 23 July 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DYNAMIX | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
EAST COAST | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
S.C.O. FC | |
PROSTARS | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
21:30 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
21:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
Monday 30 Jul 2018 | ||||
18:00 | TOMOS UNIDOS | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | PROSTARS | ||
18:00 | EAST COAST | S.C.O. FC | ||
18:45 | DYNAMIX | S.C.O. FC | ||
19:30 | MASONIC UNITED | YORK HUNT FC | ||
20:15 | EDENVALE SAPS | THE CHAMPIONS | ||
21:00 | MASONIC UNITED | PROSTARS |
Monday 30 July 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DYNAMIX | |
PROSTARS | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
EAST COAST | |
S.C.O. FC | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DYNAMIX | |
S.C.O. FC | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
20:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
21:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
PROSTARS | |
Monday 06 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | DRAGONFLYS | ||
18:00 | EAST COAST | PROSTARS | ||
19:15 | TOMOS UNIDOS | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
20:00 | THE CHAMPIONS | YORK HUNT FC | ||
20:00 | CAVE MAN UNITED | MASONIC UNITED | ||
20:45 | GEMALTO GROUP | S.C.O. FC |
Monday 06 August 2018 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DYNAMIX | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
EAST COAST | |
PROSTARS | |
19:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
20:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
S.C.O. FC | |
Sunday 12 Aug 2018 | ||||
16:30 | DRAGONFLYS | MASONIC UNITED |
Sunday 12 August 2018 | |
16:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
Monday 13 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | EDENVALE SAPS | EAST COAST | ||
18:45 | DYNAMIX | CAVE MAN UNITED | ||
18:45 | GEMALTO GROUP | PROSTARS | ||
19:30 | DRAGONFLYS | TOMOS UNIDOS | ||
LG CUP QUARTER FINALS | ||||
20:15 | CAVE MAN UNITED | YORK HUNT FC | ||
LEAGUE CUP QUARTER FINAL | ||||
20:15 | MASONIC UNITED | THE CHAMPIONS |
Monday 13 August 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
EAST COAST | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
DYNAMIX | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
18:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
PROSTARS | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
20:15 SUZUKI | |
LG CUP QUARTER FINALS | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
20:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
LEAGUE CUP QUARTER FINAL | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
Monday 20 Aug 2018 | ||||
LEAGUE CUP QUARTER FINAL | ||||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
18:45 | CAVE MAN UNITED | DRAGONFLYS | ||
MONDAY CUP 1ST RND | ||||
19:15 | TOMOS UNIDOS | STEF STOCKS | ||
20:00 | GEMALTO GROUP | MASONIC UNITED | ||
20:00 | EAST COAST | THE CHAMPIONS | ||
20:45 | PROSTARS | YORK HUNT FC |
Monday 20 August 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEAGUE CUP QUARTER FINAL | |
DYNAMIX | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
19:15 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST RND | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
STEF STOCKS | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
EAST COAST | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
20:45 SUZUKI | |
PROSTARS | |
YORK HUNT FC | |
Monday 27 Aug 2018 | ||||
LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | DYNAMIX | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
19:30 | THE CHAMPIONS | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
19:30 | DYNAMIX | MASONIC UNITED | ||
20:15 | TOMOS UNIDOS | PROSTARS | ||
LG CUP SEMI FINAL | ||||
20:45 | MASONIC UNITED | CAVE MAN UNITED |
Monday 27 August 2018 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEAGUE CUP SEMI FINAL | |
DYNAMIX | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
19:30 SUZUKI | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
DYNAMIX | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
20:15 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
PROSTARS | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LG CUP SEMI FINAL | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
Tuesday 28 Aug 2018 | ||||
18:00 | EAST COAST | DRAGONFLYS |
Tuesday 28 August 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
EAST COAST | |
DRAGONFLYS | |
Monday 03 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:00 | GEMALTO GROUP | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
18:00 | EAST COAST | PROSTARS | ||
20:00 | TOMOS UNIDOS | DYNAMIX | ||
21:30 | MASONIC UNITED | THE CHAMPIONS |
Monday 03 September 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
EAST COAST | |
PROSTARS | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
DYNAMIX | |
21:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
Tuesday 04 Sep 2018 | ||||
LEAGUE CUP FINAL | ||||
20:00 | DYNAMIX | MASONIC UNITED |
Tuesday 04 September 2018 | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
LEAGUE CUP FINAL | |
DYNAMIX | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
Monday 10 Sep 2018 | ||||
18:00 | EAST COAST | CAVE MAN UNITED | ||
18:00 | EDENVALE SAPS | GEMALTO GROUP | ||
18:45 | TOMOS UNIDOS | THE CHAMPIONS | ||
LEAGUE CUP FINAL | ||||
19:15 | DYNAMIX | MASONIC UNITED |
Monday 10 September 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
EAST COAST | |
CAVE MAN UNITED | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
THE CHAMPIONS | |
19:15 SUZUKI | |
LEAGUE CUP FINAL | |
DYNAMIX | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
Tuesday 02 Oct 2018 | ||||
19:30 | MASONIC UNITED | GEMALTO GROUP |
Tuesday 02 October 2018 | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
Monday 03 Dec 2018 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 1ST RND | ||||
18:00 | CLASS ON GRASS | EAST COAST | ||
MONDAY CUP 1ST RND | ||||
20:00 | DYNAMIX | UPS RED |
Monday 03 December 2018 | |
18:00 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST RND | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
EAST COAST | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST RND | |
DYNAMIX | |
UPS RED | |
Monday 28 Jan 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP | ||||
20:00 | MASONIC UNITED | HOGANS HEROES |
Monday 28 January 2019 | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
HOGANS HEROES | |
Monday 18 Feb 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP | ||||
19:30 | STEF STOCKS | MASONIC UNITED | ||
MONDAY CUP | ||||
19:30 | DYNAMIX | K.O 9 |
Monday 18 February 2019 | |
19:30 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP | |
STEF STOCKS | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
19:30 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP | |
DYNAMIX | |
K.O 9 | |
Monday 01 Jul 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
18:00 | JEPPE UNITED | EAST COAST | ||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
18:45 | CLASS ON GRASS | EDENVALE SAPS | ||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
20:00 | BRADS ROVERS | DYNAMIX | ||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
20:45 | TAMPA STONES | MASONIC UNITED |
Monday 01 July 2019 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
JEPPE UNITED | |
EAST COAST | |
18:45 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
CLASS ON GRASS | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
20:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
BRADS ROVERS | |
DYNAMIX | |
20:45 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
TAMPA STONES | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
18:00 | EAST COAST | GEMALTO FC | ||
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | ||||
19:15 | TOMOS UNIDOS | K.O 9 |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
18:00 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | |
EAST COAST | |
GEMALTO FC | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP 1ST ROUND | |
TOMOS UNIDOS | |
K.O 9 | |
Monday 15 Jul 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP QUARTER FINALS | ||||
18:00 | EAST COAST | STEF STOCKS | ||
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
20:00 | GEMALTO GROUP | DYNAMIX |
Monday 15 July 2019 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP QUARTER FINALS | |
EAST COAST | |
STEF STOCKS | |
20:00 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | |
GEMALTO GROUP | |
DYNAMIX | |
Monday 22 Jul 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP QUARTER FINALS | ||||
19:15 | DYNAMIX | STEF STOCKS | ||
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
19:15 | SANTANA UNITED | THE PRO STARS | ||
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | ||||
20:00 | MASONIC UNITED | K.O 9 |
Monday 22 July 2019 | |
19:15 SUZUKI | |
MONDAY CUP QUARTER FINALS | |
DYNAMIX | |
STEF STOCKS | |
19:15 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | |
SANTANA UNITED | |
THE PRO STARS | |
20:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
MONDAY CUP 2ND ROUND | |
MASONIC UNITED | |
K.O 9 | |
Monday 29 Jul 2019 | ||||
18:00 | KONE INDUSTRIES | EDENVALE SAPS |
Monday 29 July 2019 | |
18:00 MONTEAGA STEEL | |
KONE INDUSTRIES | |
EDENVALE SAPS | |
Monday 05 Aug 2019 | ||||
MONDAY CUP SEMI FINALS | ||||
18:45 | K.O 9 | SANTANA UNITED |
Monday 05 August 2019 | |
18:45 TEK TEKKERS FOOTBALL ACADEMY | |
MONDAY CUP SEMI FINALS | |
K.O 9 | |
SANTANA UNITED | |